Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Harish-Amber CV (A2/CreditView) 1st | | Drew-Adam MOR (A5/MorningStar) 2nd |
11 | Nathan-Ella CV (A1/CreditView) 1st | | Amisha-Tarnjit VLY (A8/Valleys) 2nd |
8 | Caden-Cameron CV (B2/CreditView) 2nd | | Becky-Vicky EC (B6/Earnscliffe) 1st |
7 | Victoria-Emily CV (B1/CreditView) 1st | | Johnana-Brianna EC (B5/Earnscliffe) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Becky-Vicky EC (B6/Earnscliffe) 1st | | Caden-Cameron CV (B2/CreditView) 2nd |
5 | Demari-Caleb EC (B8/Earnscliffe) 1st | | Harman-Navroop FC (B12/Fletchers) 2nd |
7 | Johnana-Brianna EC (B5/Earnscliffe) 2nd | | Victoria-Emily CV (B1/CreditView) 1st |
7 | Maya -Zyane EC (B7/Earnscliffe) 1st | | Usama-Aditya MOR (B11/MorningStar) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | William-Sahib FC (A6/Fletchers) 1st | | James-Darcy KEN (A10/Kenollie) 2nd |
3 | Bijita-Jasandeep FC (B14/Fletchers) 1st | | Ali-Omar VLY (B20/Valleys) 2nd |
5 | Harman-Navroop FC (B12/Fletchers) 2nd | | Demari-Caleb EC (B8/Earnscliffe) 1st |
2 | Harsimran-Arshdeep FC (B16/Fletchers) 1st | | Zaakirah-Tiffany GG (B25/GreenGlade) 2nd |
3 | Jaiman-Puskar FC (B18/Fletchers) 2nd | | Zakariya-Eileen VLY (B23/Valleys) 1st |
6 | Jasmeet-Lasanda FC (B17/Fletchers) 1st | | Eva-Tanish MOR (B9/MorningStar) 2nd |
4 | Keerat-Chanandeep FC (B15/Fletchers) 2nd | | Arwen-Jennifer VLY (B19/Valleys) 1st |
2 | Paneet-Victoria FC (B13/Fletchers) 1st | | William-Jack (B26/GreenMiner) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | ChrisJ FX (C4/FrancisXavier) 2nd | | Max-Chris SM (C3/StMarcellinus) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Bilal-Safwaan GG (B24/GreenGlade) 2nd | | Sukhpreet-Arnav MOR (B10/MorningStar) 1st |
2 | Zaakirah-Tiffany GG (B25/GreenGlade) 2nd | | Harsimran-Arshdeep FC (B16/Fletchers) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
2 | William-Jack (B26/GreenMiner) 2nd | | Paneet-Victoria FC (B13/Fletchers) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Deep-Jay HB (C1/HaroldBrathwaite) 2nd | | Smeet-Sherry HB (C2/HaroldBrathwaite) 1st |
1 | Smeet-Sherry HB (C2/HaroldBrathwaite) 1st | | Deep-Jay HB (C1/HaroldBrathwaite) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Drew-Callum KEN (A12/Kenollie) 2nd | | Gabriel-Alisha VLY (A9/Valleys) 1st |
10 | James-Darcy KEN (A10/Kenollie) 2nd | | William-Sahib FC (A6/Fletchers) 1st |
9 | Riley-Jake KEN (A11/Kenollie) 1st | | Sristi-Vaishvi RJL (A3/RobertJLee) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Drew-Adam MOR (A5/MorningStar) 2nd | | Harish-Amber CV (A2/CreditView) 1st |
6 | Eva-Tanish MOR (B9/MorningStar) 2nd | | Jasmeet-Lasanda FC (B17/Fletchers) 1st |
4 | Sukhpreet-Arnav MOR (B10/MorningStar) 1st | | Bilal-Safwaan GG (B24/GreenGlade) 2nd |
7 | Usama-Aditya MOR (B11/MorningStar) 2nd | | Maya -Zyane EC (B7/Earnscliffe) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
9 | Ashley-Prabhleen RJL (A4/RobertJLee) 1st | | Hashem-Youssefa VLY (A7/Valleys) 2nd |
9 | Sristi-Vaishvi RJL (A3/RobertJLee) 2nd | | Riley-Jake KEN (A11/Kenollie) 1st |
5 | Simrat-Sudarshan RJL (B3/RobertJLee) 1st | | Zachary-Timmy VLY (B21/Valleys) 2nd |
6 | Taranjot-Harnoor RJL (B4/RobertJLee) 2nd | | Tenzin-Hatem VLY (B22/Valleys) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Max-Chris SM (C3/StMarcellinus) 1st | | ChrisJ FX (C4/FrancisXavier) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Amisha-Tarnjit VLY (A8/Valleys) 2nd | | Nathan-Ella CV (A1/CreditView) 1st |
10 | Gabriel-Alisha VLY (A9/Valleys) 1st | | Drew-Callum KEN (A12/Kenollie) 2nd |
9 | Hashem-Youssefa VLY (A7/Valleys) 2nd | | Ashley-Prabhleen RJL (A4/RobertJLee) 1st |
3 | Ali-Omar VLY (B20/Valleys) 2nd | | Bijita-Jasandeep FC (B14/Fletchers) 1st |
4 | Arwen-Jennifer VLY (B19/Valleys) 1st | | Keerat-Chanandeep FC (B15/Fletchers) 2nd |
6 | Tenzin-Hatem VLY (B22/Valleys) 1st | | Taranjot-Harnoor RJL (B4/RobertJLee) 2nd |
5 | Zachary-Timmy VLY (B21/Valleys) 2nd | | Simrat-Sudarshan RJL (B3/RobertJLee) 1st |
3 | Zakariya-Eileen VLY (B23/Valleys) 1st | | Jaiman-Puskar FC (B18/Fletchers) 2nd |