Back to round index.
Division A Round 3 Table A1 Board 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Josh Kattsir & Sam Shaffel (Jack Miner) (A3) 2–0 +437 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Wyeth Robertson & Tejas Patel (King Edward) (A5) 2–0 +291 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 3 Table A2 Board 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maddy Northfield & Julia Cole (Bowmore) (A19) 2–0 +273 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Yash Golwalla & Kelvin Vizcarro (Elmbank) (A4) 2–0 +75 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A3 Board 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Justin Borromeo & Alex Mark (Bayview Glen) (A2) 2–0 +82 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sabrina Weinstein & Miriam Nisonen Oliver (Bowmore) (A21) 2–0 +128 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A3 Board 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wesley Leung & Lily Laevens (Bayview Glen) (A9) 1–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Will Robertson & Phoenix Tashlin-Clifford (Northern) (A1) 1–1 +182 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A4 Board 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brendan Heard & Noah Enkin (Swansea) (A6) 1–1 −78 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Matthew Angell & Glen Browman (Bowmore) (A17) 1–1 +137 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A5 Board 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Muna Aidad & Harpreet Singh (Beaumonde Heights) (A14) 1–1 −126 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kieran Tohill & Noah Jacobs (Bowmore) (A20) 1–1 +123 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A6 Board 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aadithya Shankar & Aliqyan Tapia (Bayview Glen) (A7) 1–1 −151 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Alice Kazal & Olivia Fraser Barsby (Bowmore) (A18) 1–1 +55 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A7 Board 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isabella Castellano & Leanna Gittins (Bowmore) (A12) 1–1 +27 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kevin Ngo & Kunal Chopra (Beaumonde Heights) (A15) 1–1 −32 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A8 Board 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Niam Pattni & Yuval Olsha (Dublin Heights) (A22) 0–2 −166 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Hassan Nisar & Faraz Hussan (Beaumonde Heights) (A16) 0–2 −219 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A8 Board 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Linda Ung & Noor Akbar (Beaumonde Heights) (A13) 0–2 −202 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Evan Vukosinovic & Nils Engell (Swansea) (A8) 0–2 −237 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table A9 Board 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Siena Armstrong & Moranne Parsons (Bowmore) (A11) 0–2 −291 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Megan Lowe & Victoria Peng (Bayview Glen) (A10) 0–2 −208 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.