Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
February 25, 2014

Division A Round 2 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
1Allyson and Jordi JMNR (A12/JACK MINER) 1stEthan & Aliqyan BVG (A3/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2nd
3Ashvin and Ahilan JMNR (A13/JACK MINER) 2ndRiley & Braden BESS (A7/BESSBOROUGH) 1st
5Deon and Zachary JMNR (A14/JACK MINER) 1stRodin & Aadithya BVG (A1/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2nd
6Erica & Jamie BVG (A2/BAYVIEW GLEN) 1stSima and Robert JMNR (A17/JACK MINER) 2nd
1Ethan & Aliqyan BVG (A3/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2ndAllyson and Jordi JMNR (A12/JACK MINER) 1st
1Hilary & Leo WSWD (A22/WESTWOOD) 1stRussell and Toby JMNR (A15/JACK MINER) 2nd
5James & Jacob WSWD (A23/WESTWOOD) 2ndSina & Sydney LBP (A20/L.B.PEARSON) 1st
6Kais & Sam LBP (A19/L.B.PEARSON) 1stKatya & Sebastian WSWD (A24/WESTWOOD) 2nd
6Katya & Sebastian WSWD (A24/WESTWOOD) 2ndKais & Sam LBP (A19/L.B.PEARSON) 1st
2Matthew & Cameron BESS (A5/BESSBOROUGH) 2ndSinan & Muhammad CHHT (A10/CHURCHILL HTS) 1st
3Reilly & Zakk BESS (A6/BESSBOROUGH) 2ndScott and Nathan JMNR (A16/JACK MINER) 1st
3Riley & Braden BESS (A7/BESSBOROUGH) 1stAshvin and Ahilan JMNR (A13/JACK MINER) 2nd
5Rodin & Aadithya BVG (A1/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2ndDeon and Zachary JMNR (A14/JACK MINER) 1st
1Russell and Toby JMNR (A15/JACK MINER) 2ndHilary & Leo WSWD (A22/WESTWOOD) 1st
4Ryan & Philip BVG (A4/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2ndSophia & Raewyn LBP (A21/L.B.PEARSON) 1st
2Sam & Harrison BESS (A8/BESSBOROUGH) 2ndTahmid and Noah JMNR (A18/JACK MINER) 1st
3Scott and Nathan JMNR (A16/JACK MINER) 1stReilly & Zakk BESS (A6/BESSBOROUGH) 2nd
6Sima and Robert JMNR (A17/JACK MINER) 2ndErica & Jamie BVG (A2/BAYVIEW GLEN) 1st
5Sina & Sydney LBP (A20/L.B.PEARSON) 1stJames & Jacob WSWD (A23/WESTWOOD) 2nd
2Sinan & Muhammad CHHT (A10/CHURCHILL HTS) 1stMatthew & Cameron BESS (A5/BESSBOROUGH) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
4Sophia & Raewyn LBP (A21/L.B.PEARSON) 1stRyan & Philip BVG (A4/BAYVIEW GLEN) 2nd
4Steven & Gregory BESS (A9/BESSBOROUGH) 2ndTeeJay & Robin CHHT (A11/CHURCHILL HTS) 1st
2Tahmid and Noah JMNR (A18/JACK MINER) 1stSam & Harrison BESS (A8/BESSBOROUGH) 2nd
4TeeJay & Robin CHHT (A11/CHURCHILL HTS) 1stSteven & Gregory BESS (A9/BESSBOROUGH) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.