Back to round index.
Division B Round 1 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Reece & Evan LBP (B18/L.B.PEARSON) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Katarina & Natasha JMAN (B12/JACKMAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sam & Liam JMAN (B14/JACKMAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Orion & Zafran LBP (B17/L.B.PEARSON) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kiran & Kayley LILL (B16/LILLIAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Mireille & Zoe BOWM (B7/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shannon & Jillian WSWD (B20/WESTWOOD) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Cian & Danny BOWM (B3/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eden & Jack JMAN (B10/JACKMAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Henry & Lilian BOWM (B5/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac & Keethan CHHT (B8/CHURCHILL HTS) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Malcolm & Nick BOWM (B6/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruby & Mandisa JMAN (B13/JACKMAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Evan & Jehu BOWM (B4/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie & Emerson JMAN (B11/JACKMAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Emily & Hanbi LILL (B15/LILLIAN) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hayden & Nicholas WSWD (B19/WESTWOOD) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Pungavi & Ajeetha CHHT (B9/CHURCHILL HTS) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 1 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel & Justin BESS (B1/BESSBOROUGH) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Andrew & Spencer BOWM (B2/BOWMORE) 0–0 +0 (1st:0, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.