Back to round index.
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yuval & Jared DBHT (A7/Dublin Heights) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Eeman & Widy VALL (A21/The Valleys) 2–0 +88 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Callista & Tina FLCR (A13/Fletcher's Creek) 2–0 +109 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Samantha & Genevieve DBHT (A8/Dublin Heights) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Noah & Stefan SWAN (A17/Swansea) 2–0 +204 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Gabby & Harchit FLCR (A11/Fletcher's Creek) 2–0 +125 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isabel & Emma SWAN (A1/Swansea) 1–1 +70 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Libin & Aatikah DXGR (A5/Dixon Grove) 1–1 −56 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dominica & Clarinha KKSA (A15/KKSA) 1–1 +42 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Abas & Feras DXGR (A4/Dixon Grove) 1–1 −63 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter & Kristofer SWAN (A19/Swansea) 1–1 −80 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Matthew & Divyaraj DXGR (A6/Dixon Grove) 1–1 +36 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rusan & Jennifer VALL (A20/The Valleys) 1–1 +35 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Davis & Waleed DXGR (A3/Dixon Grove) 1–1 −139 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brendan & Langston KKSA (A14/KKSA) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Manroop & Henry FLCR (A12/Fletcher's Creek) 1–1 −140 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Varun & Neelay ELMB (A10/Elmbank) 0–2 −124 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Bailey & Rayne SWAN (A18/Swansea) 0–2 −11 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kevin & Raahul ELMB (A9/Elmbank) 0–2 −81 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cameron & Benjamin KKSA (A16/KKSA) 0–2 −181 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Saad & Kyle CEWB (A2/CE Webster) 0–2 −88 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Mandy & Oviya VALL (A22/The Valleys) 0–2 −196 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.