Back to round index.

Division B Round 3 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCurtis & Vid SWAN (B24/Swansea)
2–0 +250 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndRobert & Max (B1/Brown)
2–0 +131 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJulia & Muzn SWAN (B25/Swansea)
2–0 +181 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndDavid & Paolo (B4/Brown)
2–0 +91 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEvan & Jacob PALM (B21/Palmerston)
2–0 +132 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndKaren & Thomas (B2/Brown)
2–0 +24 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stTheo & Nathalie KKSA (B15/KKSA)
1–1 +128 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndJaiden & Ewan (B3/Brown)
1–1 −15 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stZenon & Beth (B13/James Bell)
1–1 −20 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndBraeden & Muaz OGDN (B17/Ogden)
1–1 +90 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stShrey & Gerti RVCR (B23/Rivercrest)
1–1 +67 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAltasia & Sara (B8/Fletcher's Creek)
1–1 −22 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSarah & Aibhlin (B11/James Bell)
1–1 −25 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndChristopher & Dereck ELMB (B6/Elmbank)
1–1 +55 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJonas & Eshan (B12/James Bell)
1–1 +6 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndRyan & Aris (B5/CE Webster)
1–1 −29 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEli & Aryan KKSA (B16/KKSA)
1–1 −44 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndEllen & Angelica PALM (B20/Palmerston)
1–1 −3 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    
Division B Round 3 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEmily & Yonael VALL (B26/The Valleys)
1–1 −113 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndJasmine & Maia RVCR (B22/Rivercrest)
1–1 −14 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDamien & Azaan OGDN (B19/Ogden)
0–2 −88 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndBrian & Sabanchi ELMB (B7/Elmbank)
0–2 −117 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNadia & Ethel (B10/Fletcher's Creek)
0–2 −123 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndYi & Kevin OGDN (B18/Ogden)
0–2 −230 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stHarman & Jugraj (B9/Fletcher's Creek)
0–2 −134 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAlison & Daniel (B14/James Bell)
0–2 −178 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.