Back to round index.
Division B Round 4 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Curtis & Vid SWAN (B22/Swansea) 3–0 +327 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Noah & Stefan SWAN (B18/Swansea) 3–0 +424 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Reece & Evan LBP (B1/Pearson) 3–0 +253 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jamie & Jack JMAN (B11/Jackman) 3–0 +267 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben & Evan BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 3–0 +217 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Emily & Ryan BVG (B32/Bayview Glen) 2–1 +222 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Evan & Eric JMNR (B5/Jack Miner) 2–1 +154 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Mekayla & Daniel DBHT (B21/Dublin Heights) 2–1 +122 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Catie & Sneha JMNR (B7/Jack Miner) 2–1 +91 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Muhammed & Sinan CHHT (B8/Churchill Heights) 2–1 +63 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aayam & Karanvir FLCR (B20/Fletcher's Creek) 2–1 +27 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Aleksandar & Alp SWAN (B29/Swansea) 2–1 +34 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Astrid & Kaya KKSA (B25/KKSA) 2–1 +15 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Zoe & Lillian BWMR (B6/Bowmore) 2–1 +14 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruth & Vaishnave JMNR (B9/Jack Miner) 2–1 −20 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Callista & Tina FLCR (B23/Fletcher's Creek) 2–1 −87 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B28/Swansea) 1–2 +123 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Salvatore & Gil PALM (B30/Palmerston) 2–1 −124 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | |||||||
Division B Round 4 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Kais & Sam LBP (B4/Pearson) 1–2 +52 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Andrei & Robel JMNR (B3/Jack Miner) 1–2 −6 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eric & Caleb KKSA (B31/KKSA) 1–2 −7 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Dumitru & Michelle LBP (B10/Pearson) 1–2 −20 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | George & Alex KKSA (B26/KKSA) 1–2 −59 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Casey & Alex SWAN (B27/Swansea) 1–2 −57 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Danica & Fateh DRPK (B24/Deer Park) 1–2 −102 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Liam & Thomas BWMR (B16/Bowmore) 1–2 −135 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie & Liam JMAN (B13/Jackman) 1–2 −171 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Sammy & Russell BWMR (B12/Bowmore) 1–2 −201 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Morgan & Evan SWAN (B33/Swansea) 1–2 −223 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Jayden & Gurkirat FLCR (B19/Fletcher's Creek) 0–3 −194 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thomas & Nate BWMR (B14/Bowmore) 0–3 −256 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Amy & Anjali SWAN (B34/Swansea) 0–3 −190 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron & Alex BWMR (B17/Bowmore) 0–3 −294 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Simon & Natalie CHHT (B15/Churchill Heights) 0–3 −259 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.