Table | Player | | Opponent |
18 | Aadithya & Rodin (A4/Bayview Glen) 2nd | | Wylie & Eric (A7/Humberside Collegiate) 1st |
19 | Adrienne & Charlotte (A6/Bayview Glen) 2nd | | Bailey & Hannelore (A8/Humberside Collegiate) 1st |
21 | Aliqyan & Ethan (A5/Bayview Glen) 1st | | Wesley & Lily (A3/Bayview Glen) 2nd |
21 | Wesley & Lily (A3/Bayview Glen) 2nd | | Aliqyan & Ethan (A5/Bayview Glen) 1st |
11 | Emily & Ryan BVG (B32/Bayview Glen) 1st | | Morgan & Evan SWAN (B33/Swansea) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Ben & Evan BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd | | Charlie & Liam JMAN (B13/Jackman) 1st |
12 | Cameron & Alex BWMR (B17/Bowmore) 2nd | | Sammy & Russell BWMR (B12/Bowmore) 1st |
15 | Liam & Thomas BWMR (B16/Bowmore) 2nd | | Aayam & Karanvir FLCR (B20/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
12 | Sammy & Russell BWMR (B12/Bowmore) 1st | | Cameron & Alex BWMR (B17/Bowmore) 2nd |
17 | Thomas & Nate BWMR (B14/Bowmore) 2nd | | Casey & Alex SWAN (B27/Swansea) 1st |
3 | Zoe & Lillian BWMR (B6/Bowmore) 2nd | | Reece & Evan LBP (B1/Pearson) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Muhammed & Sinan CHHT (B8/Churchill Heights) 1st | | Andrei & Robel JMNR (B3/Jack Miner) 2nd |
10 | Simon & Natalie CHHT (B15/Churchill Heights) 2nd | | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B28/Swansea) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
16 | Danica & Fateh DRPK (B24/Deer Park) 2nd | | George & Alex KKSA (B26/KKSA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
5 | Mekayla & Daniel DBHT (B21/Dublin Heights) 2nd | | Catie & Sneha JMNR (B7/Jack Miner) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
15 | Aayam & Karanvir FLCR (B20/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Liam & Thomas BWMR (B16/Bowmore) 2nd |
1 | Callista & Tina FLCR (B23/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Curtis & Vid SWAN (B22/Swansea) 2nd |
13 | Jayden & Gurkirat FLCR (B19/Fletcher's Creek) 2nd | | Dumitru & Michelle LBP (B10/Pearson) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
19 | Bailey & Hannelore (A8/Humberside Collegiate) 1st | | Adrienne & Charlotte (A6/Bayview Glen) 2nd |
18 | Wylie & Eric (A7/Humberside Collegiate) 1st | | Aadithya & Rodin (A4/Bayview Glen) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Andrei & Robel JMNR (B3/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Muhammed & Sinan CHHT (B8/Churchill Heights) 1st |
5 | Catie & Sneha JMNR (B7/Jack Miner) 1st | | Mekayla & Daniel DBHT (B21/Dublin Heights) 2nd |
2 | Evan & Eric JMNR (B5/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Jamie & Jack JMAN (B11/Jackman) 1st |
9 | Ruth & Vaishnave JMNR (B9/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Eric & Caleb KKSA (B31/KKSA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Charlie & Liam JMAN (B13/Jackman) 1st | | Ben & Evan BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd |
2 | Jamie & Jack JMAN (B11/Jackman) 1st | | Evan & Eric JMNR (B5/Jack Miner) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Astrid & Kaya KKSA (B25/KKSA) 1st | | Noah & Stefan SWAN (B18/Swansea) 2nd |
9 | Eric & Caleb KKSA (B31/KKSA) 1st | | Ruth & Vaishnave JMNR (B9/Jack Miner) 2nd |
16 | George & Alex KKSA (B26/KKSA) 1st | | Danica & Fateh DRPK (B24/Deer Park) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
20 | Jared & Samantha (A2/Mackenzie) 2nd | | Clarinda & Dominica (A1/Western Tech) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Salvatore & Gil PALM (B30/Palmerston) 2nd | | Kais & Sam LBP (B4/Pearson) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
13 | Dumitru & Michelle LBP (B10/Pearson) 1st | | Jayden & Gurkirat FLCR (B19/Fletcher's Creek) 2nd |
4 | Kais & Sam LBP (B4/Pearson) 1st | | Salvatore & Gil PALM (B30/Palmerston) 2nd |
3 | Reece & Evan LBP (B1/Pearson) 1st | | Zoe & Lillian BWMR (B6/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B28/Swansea) 1st | | Simon & Natalie CHHT (B15/Churchill Heights) 2nd |
14 | Aleksandar & Alp SWAN (B29/Swansea) 1st | | Amy & Anjali SWAN (B34/Swansea) 2nd |
14 | Amy & Anjali SWAN (B34/Swansea) 2nd | | Aleksandar & Alp SWAN (B29/Swansea) 1st |
17 | Casey & Alex SWAN (B27/Swansea) 1st | | Thomas & Nate BWMR (B14/Bowmore) 2nd |
1 | Curtis & Vid SWAN (B22/Swansea) 2nd | | Callista & Tina FLCR (B23/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
11 | Morgan & Evan SWAN (B33/Swansea) 2nd | | Emily & Ryan BVG (B32/Bayview Glen) 1st |
6 | Noah & Stefan SWAN (B18/Swansea) 2nd | | Astrid & Kaya KKSA (B25/KKSA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
20 | Clarinda & Dominica (A1/Western Tech) 1st | | Jared & Samantha (A2/Mackenzie) 2nd |