Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 2, 2015

Division A Round 3 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
2Abtihaj & Khadija EH (A9/EARL HAIG) 2ndAndrei & Robel JMNR (A11/JACK MINER) 1st
2Andrei & Robel JMNR (A11/JACK MINER) 1stAbtihaj & Khadija EH (A9/EARL HAIG) 2nd
1Ashvin & Kesh JMNR (A12/JACK MINER) 1stReece & Evan LBP (A22/PEARSON) 2nd
1Ben & Evan BWMR (A25/BOWMORE) 2ndEvan & Eric JMNR (A16/JACK MINER) 1st
2Catie & Sneha JMNR (A13/JACK MINER) 2ndKais & Sam LBP (A21/PEARSON) 1st
6Daniel & Braydon LBP (A18/PEARSON) 2ndJustine & Vickey BBEST (A1/BANTING AND BEST) 1st
3Dumitru & Michelle LBP (A19/PEARSON) 2ndSpencer & Andrew BWMR (A23/BOWMORE) 1st
1Evan & Eric JMNR (A16/JACK MINER) 1stBen & Evan BWMR (A25/BOWMORE) 2nd
5Henry & Allison BWMR (A24/BOWMORE) 1stLaurel & Sydney LBP (A17/PEARSON) 2nd
6Justine & Vickey BBEST (A1/BANTING AND BEST) 1stDaniel & Braydon LBP (A18/PEARSON) 2nd
2Kais & Sam LBP (A21/PEARSON) 1stCatie & Sneha JMNR (A13/JACK MINER) 2nd
5Laurel & Sydney LBP (A17/PEARSON) 2ndHenry & Allison BWMR (A24/BOWMORE) 1st
5Mimi & Tim JMNR (A15/JACK MINER) 2ndSuruthy & Ajeetha CHHT (A7/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 1st
4Muhammed & Sinan CHHT (A8/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 1stSophia & Raewyn LBP (A20/PEARSON) 2nd
4Orion & Alan LBP (A26/PEARSON) 1stRuth & Vaishnave JMNR (A10/JACK MINER) 2nd
1Reece & Evan LBP (A22/PEARSON) 2ndAshvin & Kesh JMNR (A12/JACK MINER) 1st
4Ruth & Vaishnave JMNR (A10/JACK MINER) 2ndOrion & Alan LBP (A26/PEARSON) 1st
3Ryan & Jeffrey JMNR (A14/JACK MINER) 2ndZoe & Lillian BWMR (A6/BOWMORE) 1st
4Sophia & Raewyn LBP (A20/PEARSON) 2ndMuhammed & Sinan CHHT (A8/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 1st
3Spencer & Andrew BWMR (A23/BOWMORE) 1stDumitru & Michelle LBP (A19/PEARSON) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
5Suruthy & Ajeetha CHHT (A7/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 1stMimi & Tim JMNR (A15/JACK MINER) 2nd
3Zoe & Lillian BWMR (A6/BOWMORE) 1stRyan & Jeffrey JMNR (A14/JACK MINER) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.