Back to round index.
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Evan & Eric JMNR (A16/JACK MINER) 2–0 +156 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ben & Evan BWMR (A25/BOWMORE) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ashvin & Kesh JMNR (A12/JACK MINER) 2–0 +107 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Reece & Evan LBP (A22/PEARSON) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kais & Sam LBP (A21/PEARSON) 2–0 +141 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Catie & Sneha JMNR (A13/JACK MINER) 1–1 +95 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrei & Robel JMNR (A11/JACK MINER) 1–1 +83 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Abtihaj & Khadija EH (A9/EARL HAIG) 1–1 −1 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zoe & Lillian BWMR (A6/BOWMORE) 1–1 +6 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ryan & Jeffrey JMNR (A14/JACK MINER) 1–1 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Spencer & Andrew BWMR (A23/BOWMORE) 1–1 +20 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Dumitru & Michelle LBP (A19/PEARSON) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Muhammed & Sinan CHHT (A8/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 1–1 +9 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sophia & Raewyn LBP (A20/PEARSON) 1–1 −83 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Orion & Alan LBP (A26/PEARSON) 1–1 +7 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ruth & Vaishnave JMNR (A10/JACK MINER) 1–1 −6 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Henry & Allison BWMR (A24/BOWMORE) 1–1 −135 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Laurel & Sydney LBP (A17/PEARSON) 0–2 −194 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Suruthy & Ajeetha CHHT (A7/CHURCHILL HEIGHTS) 0–2 −250 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Mimi & Tim JMNR (A15/JACK MINER) 0–2 −48 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Justine & Vickey BBEST (A1/BANTING AND BEST) 0–2 −165 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Daniel & Braydon LBP (A18/PEARSON) 0–2 −242 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.