Back to round index.
Round | Winning Score | Losing Score | Winner | Loser |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 190 | 176 | Brendan Heard & Langston Francis KKSA (A21/KKSA) | Casey & Alex SWAN (A27/Swansea) |
1 | 199 | 197 | Erica Walter & Courtney Gage BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) | Connor Kinley & Max Cornblum DRPK (A8/Deer Park) |
1 | 205 | 188 | Mekayla Truong & Daniel Romero DBHT (A9/Dublin Heights) | Widy & Eeman VALL (A29/The Valleys) |
2 | 212 | 205 | Eshan Patel & Zenon Grygorcewicz JBEL (A20/James Bell) | Varun Garg & Oscar Dang ELMB (A13/Elmbank) |
2 | 218 | 185 | Ewan MacLachlan & Aidan Fallah DRPK (A6/Deer Park) | Raahul Narayanan & Neelay Patel ELMB (A12/Elmbank) |
1 | 218 | 183 | Gurleen Jassal & Dilpreet Grewal FLCR (A15/Fletcher's Creek) | Peter Gianakos & Thomas Prodani DBHT (A11/Dublin Heights) |
1 | 223 | 179 | Jennifer & Rusan VALL (A30/The Valleys) | Ewan MacLachlan & Aidan Fallah DRPK (A6/Deer Park) |
2 | 227 | 197 | Casey & Alex SWAN (A27/Swansea) | Ethan Wachtel & Ethan Watanabe BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) |
2 | 241 | 219 | Mekayla Truong & Daniel Romero DBHT (A9/Dublin Heights) | Astrid Chandler & Muzn/Tia KKSA (A24/KKSA) |
2 | 244 | 241 | Aayam Nakarmi & Karanvir Braich FLCR (A19/Fletcher's Creek) | Curtis Heinzl & Vid Grujic SWAN (A26/Swansea) |
2 | 246 | 232 | Josh Taras & Ethan Glickman DBHT (A10/Dublin Heights) | Brendan Heard & Langston Francis KKSA (A21/KKSA) |
1 | 246 | 240 | Bronwyn Engell & Evelyn Medonia KKSA (A22/KKSA) | Varun Garg & Oscar Dang ELMB (A13/Elmbank) |
1 | 253 | 142 | Danica Bortenstein & Fateh Ahmad DRPK (A5/Deer Park) | Iqra & Yonael VALL (A28/The Valleys) |
1 | 255 | 195 | Josh Taras & Ethan Glickman DBHT (A10/Dublin Heights) | George McFarlane & Alex MacMaster KKSA (A23/KKSA) |
2 | 258 | 252 | Peter Gianakos & Thomas Prodani DBHT (A11/Dublin Heights) | Brian Hodge & Chantry Daweg ELMB (A14/Elmbank) |
2 | 272 | 182 | George McFarlane & Alex MacMaster KKSA (A23/KKSA) | Iqra & Yonael VALL (A28/The Valleys) |
1 | 275 | 228 | Logan Haines & Shayan Behzadi BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) | Eshan Patel & Zenon Grygorcewicz JBEL (A20/James Bell) |
2 | 275 | 217 | Jayden Scott-Douglas & Gurkirat Chahal FLCR (A16/Fletcher's Creek) | Connor Kinley & Max Cornblum DRPK (A8/Deer Park) |
2 | 284 | 195 | Danica Bortenstein & Fateh Ahmad DRPK (A5/Deer Park) | Erica Walter & Courtney Gage BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) |
2 | 292 | 180 | Callista Liu & Tina Nguyen FLCR (A17/Fletcher's Creek) | Logan Haines & Shayan Behzadi BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) |
1 | 295 | 213 | Astrid Chandler & Muzn/Tia KKSA (A24/KKSA) | Riya Patel & Areeb Jamal FLCR (A18/Fletcher's Creek) |
2 | 298 | 151 | Maggie Williamson & Maarib Haseeb BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) | Paolo Scoppio & Max Mercieca-Ballard DRPK (A7/Deer Park) |
1 | 302 | 232 | Aayam Nakarmi & Karanvir Braich FLCR (A19/Fletcher's Creek) | Ethan Wachtel & Ethan Watanabe BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) |
2 | 313 | 292 | Jennifer & Rusan VALL (A30/The Valleys) | Bronwyn Engell & Evelyn Medonia KKSA (A22/KKSA) |
1 | 323 | 136 | Jayden Scott-Douglas & Gurkirat Chahal FLCR (A16/Fletcher's Creek) | Paolo Scoppio & Max Mercieca-Ballard DRPK (A7/Deer Park) |
1 | 329 | 229 | Callista Liu & Tina Nguyen FLCR (A17/Fletcher's Creek) | Maggie Williamson & Maarib Haseeb BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) |
2 | 331 | 207 | Widy & Eeman VALL (A29/The Valleys) | Riya Patel & Areeb Jamal FLCR (A18/Fletcher's Creek) |
1 | 417 | 100 | Noah Enkin & Stefan Ilic SWAN (A25/Swansea) | Brian Hodge & Chantry Daweg ELMB (A14/Elmbank) |
1 | 436 | 184 | Curtis Heinzl & Vid Grujic SWAN (A26/Swansea) | Raahul Narayanan & Neelay Patel ELMB (A12/Elmbank) |
2 | 443 | 104 | Noah Enkin & Stefan Ilic SWAN (A25/Swansea) | Gurleen Jassal & Dilpreet Grewal FLCR (A15/Fletcher's Creek) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.