Back to round index.

Toronto Western Region Qualifier
March 5, 2015

Division A Round 2 Rankings

RankWon-LostSpreadPlayerLast GameNext Game
12–0+250Noah Enkin & Stefan Ilic SWAN (A25/Swansea)1W:443-104:A152nd vs. A10 @1
22–0+212Callista Liu & Tina Nguyen FLCR (A17/Fletcher's Creek)1W:292-180:A22nd vs. A9 @1
32–0+189Danica Bortenstein & Fateh Ahmad DRPK (A5/Deer Park)2W:284-195:A41st vs. A19 @2
42–0+158Jayden Scott-Douglas & Gurkirat Chahal FLCR (A16/Fletcher's Creek)1W:275-217:A82nd vs. A30 @2
52–0+74Josh Taras & Ethan Glickman DBHT (A10/Dublin Heights)2W:246-232:A211st vs. A25 @1
62–0+73Aayam Nakarmi & Karanvir Braich FLCR (A19/Fletcher's Creek)1W:244-241:A262nd vs. A5 @2
72–0+59Jennifer & Rusan VALL (A30/The Valleys)1W:313-298:A221st vs. A16 @2
82–0+39Mekayla Truong & Daniel Romero DBHT (A9/Dublin Heights)2W:241-219:A241st vs. A17 @1
91–1+107Widy & Eeman VALL (A29/The Valleys)1W:331-207:A182nd vs. A21 @3
101–1+97Curtis Heinzl & Vid Grujic SWAN (A26/Swansea)2L:241-244:A192nd vs. A22 @3
111–1+60Astrid Chandler & Muzn/Tia KKSA (A24/KKSA)1L:219-241:A91st vs. A1 @4
121–1+47Maggie Williamson & Maarib Haseeb BVG (A1/Bayview Glen)1W:298-151:A72nd vs. A24 @4
131–1+30George McFarlane & Alex MacMaster KKSA (A23/KKSA)2W:272-182:A282nd vs. A2 @4
141–1+16Casey & Alex SWAN (A27/Swansea)2W:227-197:A32nd vs. A4 @5
151–1+0Brendan Heard & Langston Francis KKSA (A21/KKSA)1L:232-246:A101st vs. A29 @3
161–1−9Bronwyn Engell & Evelyn Medonia KKSA (A22/KKSA)2L:298-313:A301st vs. A26 @3
171–1−11Ewan MacLachlan & Aidan Fallah DRPK (A6/Deer Park)2W:218-185:A121st vs. A11 @5
181–1−29Peter Gianakos & Thomas Prodani DBHT (A11/Dublin Heights)1W:258-252:A142nd vs. A6 @5
191–1−40Eshan Patel & Zenon Grygorcewicz JBEL (A20/James Bell)1W:212-205:A131st vs. A15 @6
201–1−65Logan Haines & Shayan Behzadi BVG (A2/Bayview Glen)2L:180-292:A171st vs. A23 @4
211–1−87Erica Walter & Courtney Gage BVG (A4/Bayview Glen)1L:195-284:A51st vs. A27 @5
221–1−115Gurleen Jassal & Dilpreet Grewal FLCR (A15/Fletcher's Creek)2L:104-443:A252nd vs. A20 @6
230–2−13Varun Garg & Oscar Dang ELMB (A13/Elmbank)2L:205-212:A201st vs. A28 @6
240–2−60Connor Kinley & Max Cornblum DRPK (A8/Deer Park)2L:217-275:A161st vs. A3 @7
250–2−100Ethan Wachtel & Ethan Watanabe BVG (A3/Bayview Glen)1L:197-227:A272nd vs. A8 @7
260–2−106Brian Hodge & Chantry Daweg ELMB (A14/Elmbank)2L:252-258:A111st vs. A7 @7
270–2−133Raahul Narayanan & Neelay Patel ELMB (A12/Elmbank)1L:185-218:A62nd vs. A18 @8
280–2−190Iqra & Yonael VALL (A28/The Valleys)1L:182-272:A232nd vs. A13 @6
290–2−206Riya Patel & Areeb Jamal FLCR (A18/Fletcher's Creek)2L:207-331:A291st vs. A12 @8
300–2−247Paolo Scoppio & Max Mercieca-Ballard DRPK (A7/Deer Park)2L:151-298:A12nd vs. A14 @7

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.