Back to round index.

Division A Round 2 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stErica Walter & Courtney Gage BVG (A4/Bayview Glen)
1–0 +2 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndDanica Bortenstein & Fateh Ahmad DRPK (A5/Deer Park)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAayam Nakarmi & Karanvir Braich FLCR (A19/Fletcher's Creek)
1–0 +70 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndCurtis Heinzl & Vid Grujic SWAN (A26/Swansea)
1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCallista Liu & Tina Nguyen FLCR (A17/Fletcher's Creek)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndLogan Haines & Shayan Behzadi BVG (A2/Bayview Glen)
1–0 +47 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNoah Enkin & Stefan Ilic SWAN (A25/Swansea)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndGurleen Jassal & Dilpreet Grewal FLCR (A15/Fletcher's Creek)
1–0 +35 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAstrid Chandler & Muzn/Tia KKSA (A24/KKSA)
1–0 +82 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndMekayla Truong & Daniel Romero DBHT (A9/Dublin Heights)
1–0 +17 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJayden Scott-Douglas & Gurkirat Chahal FLCR (A16/Fletcher's Creek)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndConnor Kinley & Max Cornblum DRPK (A8/Deer Park)
0–1 −2 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stBrendan Heard & Langston Francis KKSA (A21/KKSA)
1–0 +14 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndJosh Taras & Ethan Glickman DBHT (A10/Dublin Heights)
1–0 +60 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJennifer & Rusan VALL (A30/The Valleys)
1–0 +44 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndBronwyn Engell & Evelyn Medonia KKSA (A22/KKSA)
1–0 +6 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEshan Patel & Zenon Grygorcewicz JBEL (A20/James Bell)
0–1 −47 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndVarun Garg & Oscar Dang ELMB (A13/Elmbank)
0–1 −6 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    
Division A Round 2 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEthan Wachtel & Ethan Watanabe BVG (A3/Bayview Glen)
0–1 −70 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
   2ndCasey & Alex SWAN (A27/Swansea)
0–1 −14 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stWidy & Eeman VALL (A29/The Valleys)
0–1 −17 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
   2ndRiya Patel & Areeb Jamal FLCR (A18/Fletcher's Creek)
0–1 −82 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPeter Gianakos & Thomas Prodani DBHT (A11/Dublin Heights)
0–1 −35 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndBrian Hodge & Chantry Daweg ELMB (A14/Elmbank)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stRaahul Narayanan & Neelay Patel ELMB (A12/Elmbank)
0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndEwan MacLachlan & Aidan Fallah DRPK (A6/Deer Park)
0–1 −44 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stIqra & Yonael VALL (A28/The Valleys)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
   2ndGeorge McFarlane & Alex MacMaster KKSA (A23/KKSA)
0–1 −60 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division A Round 2 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMaggie Williamson & Maarib Haseeb BVG (A1/Bayview Glen)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
   2ndPaolo Scoppio & Max Mercieca-Ballard DRPK (A7/Deer Park)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.