Back to round index.

Division B Round 3 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAiden & Luka SWAN (B6/Swansea)
2–0 +134 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndZoe & Mireille BWMR (B41/Bowmore)
2–0 +213 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEric & Evan JMNR (B40/Jack Miner)
2–0 +118 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndEvan & Ben BWMR (B20/Bowmore)
2–0 +200 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stOrion & Evan LBP (B37/Pearson)
2–0 +113 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndNick & Andrew BWMR (B11/Bowmore)
2–0 +199 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGrayson & Connor BWMR (B24/Bowmore)
2–0 +171 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndDaniel & Daniel LBP (B27/Pearson)
2–0 +90 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stKaranvir & Aayam FLCR (B18/Fletcher's Creek)
2–0 +160 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAmeya & Noah DRPK (B9/Deer Park)
2–0 +22 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJack & Jamie WSWD (B39/Westwood)
2–0 +155 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndTim & Ryan JMNR (B35/Jack Miner)
1–1 +105 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stLucas & David BWMR (B19/Bowmore)
1–1 +1 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndWilliam & Sam UTS (B33/UTS)
1–1 +82 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stLiam & Charley JMAN (B21/Jackman)
1–1 +7 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndDanica & Fateh DRPK (B17/Deer Park)
1–1 +82 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stHenry & Zaheen BWMR (B34/Bowmore)
1–1 +66 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndEddie & Joey BWMR (B26/Bowmore)
1–1 −21 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    
Division B Round 3 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMichael & Arad LBP (B25/Pearson)
1–1 −50 (1st:0, 2nd:2)
   2ndMagnus & Leigh BWMR (B23/Bowmore)
1–1 +45 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMichael & Jack BRWN (B28/Brown)
1–1 +40 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndYonael & Tom VALL (B16/The Valleys)
1–1 −37 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stHarman & Navroop FLCR (B13/Fletcher's Creek)
1–1 +29 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndMax & Ethan DRPK (B7/Deer Park)
1–1 −25 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 13 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stFei & Christoph OGDN (B2/Ogden)
1–1 +28 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndWilliam & Tate KKSA (B8/KKSA)
1–1 −48 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stZachary & Elizabeth LBP (B42/Pearson)
1–1 −73 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndAreeb & Kiran FLCR (B12/Fletcher's Creek)
1–1 +4 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 14 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCameron & Emily UTS (B31/UTS)
1–1 −73 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndJodie & Sophie PALM (B29/Palmerston)
1–1 +0 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stYasein & Logan BVG (B36/Bayview Glen)
1–1 −83 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndRyan & Nathan JBEL (B3/James Bell)
0–2 −139 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 15 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEvelyn & Koko SWAN (B5/Swansea)
0–2 −17 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndMadison & Tate SWAN (B15/Swansea)
0–2 −228 (1st:2, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 16 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAmy & Anjali SWAN (B4/Swansea)
0–2 −175 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndYulia & Alborz LBP (B32/Pearson)
0–2 −117 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    
Division B Round 3 Table 16 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stVictoria & Paneet FLCR (B10/Fletcher's Creek)
0–2 −127 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndTyler & Eric JMNR (B30/Jack Miner)
0–2 −179 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 17 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMadelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B22/Duke of Connaught)
0–2 −226 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndMimi & Jaimee JMNR (B38/Jack Miner)
0–2 −127 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 3 Table 17 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stApinayaa & Gurleen FLCR (B14/Fletcher's Creek)
0–2 −167 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
   2ndEmilia & Rachel SWAN (B1/Swansea)
0–2 −152 (1st:1, 2nd:1)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.