Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 8, 2016

Division A Round 2 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
4Afnan & Nubah JAL (A16/John A Leslie) 1st Tyler & Eric JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 2nd
3Alan & Daniel LBP (A20/Pearson) 2nd Ethan & Ethan BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) 1st
5Cameron & Emily UTS (A21/UTS) 1st Esther & Emma LBP (A17/Pearson) 2nd
4Dylan & Nolan JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 2nd William & Anirudh UTS (A22/UTS) 1st
3Eden & Alex WSWD (A26/Westwood) 1st Yulia & Alborz LBP (A18/Pearson) 2nd
6Elaine & Laia UTS (A23/UTS) 2nd Yasein & Maarib BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) 1st
1Eric & Evan JMNR (A7/Jack Miner) 1st Henry & Malcolm BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 2nd
5Esther & Emma LBP (A17/Pearson) 2nd Cameron & Emily UTS (A21/UTS) 1st
3Ethan & Ethan BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) 1st Alan & Daniel LBP (A20/Pearson) 2nd
6Ethan & Filip BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) 1st Orion & Evan LBP (A19/Pearson) 2nd
1Henry & Malcolm BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 2nd Eric & Evan JMNR (A7/Jack Miner) 1st
1Jack & Jamie WSWD (A25/Westwood) 2nd Sam & Martin UTS (A24/UTS) 1st
5Justin & Ryan BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) 2nd Mya & Michaela JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 1st
7Mifta & Atkia JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1st Tim & Ryan JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2nd
2Mihan & Eric JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 2nd Zoe & Mireille BWMR (A5/Bowmore) 1st
2Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 2nd Oishe & Nuzhat JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 1st
5Mya & Michaela JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 1st Justin & Ryan BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) 2nd
2Oishe & Nuzhat JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 1st Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 2nd
6Orion & Evan LBP (A19/Pearson) 2nd Ethan & Filip BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) 1st
1Sam & Martin UTS (A24/UTS) 1st Jack & Jamie WSWD (A25/Westwood) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
7Tim & Ryan JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2nd Mifta & Atkia JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1st
4Tyler & Eric JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 2nd Afnan & Nubah JAL (A16/John A Leslie) 1st
4William & Anirudh UTS (A22/UTS) 1st Dylan & Nolan JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 2nd
6Yasein & Maarib BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) 1st Elaine & Laia UTS (A23/UTS) 2nd
3Yulia & Alborz LBP (A18/Pearson) 2nd Eden & Alex WSWD (A26/Westwood) 1st
2Zoe & Mireille BWMR (A5/Bowmore) 1st Mihan & Eric JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.