Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 8, 2016

Division A Round 1 Rankings

RankWon-LostSpreadPlayerLast GameNext Game
11–0+100Jack & Jamie WSWD (A25/Westwood)1W:437-119:A42nd vs. A24 @1
11–0+100Eric & Evan JMNR (A7/Jack Miner)2W:394-152:A231st vs. A6 @1
11–0+100Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (A9/Jack Miner)1W:253-83:A152nd vs. A14 @2
11–0+100Zoe & Mireille BWMR (A5/Bowmore)2W:371-180:A31st vs. A11 @2
51–0+81Alan & Daniel LBP (A20/Pearson)1W:310-229:A212nd vs. A2 @3
61–0+80William & Anirudh UTS (A22/UTS)2W:186-106:A261st vs. A13 @4
71–0+60Yulia & Alborz LBP (A18/Pearson)1W:241-181:A82nd vs. A26 @3
81–0+38Tyler & Eric JMNR (A10/Jack Miner)1W:272-234:A192nd vs. A16 @4
91–0+25Mihan & Eric JMNR (A11/Jack Miner)1W:326-301:A12nd vs. A5 @2
101–0+23Henry & Malcolm BWMR (A6/Bowmore)1W:242-219:A122nd vs. A7 @1
111–0+21Oishe & Nuzhat JAL (A14/John A Leslie)2W:259-238:A171st vs. A9 @2
121–0+6Sam & Martin UTS (A24/UTS)2W:190-184:A131st vs. A25 @1
131–0+5Afnan & Nubah JAL (A16/John A Leslie)2W:295-290:A21st vs. A10 @4
140–1−5Ethan & Ethan BVG (A2/Bayview Glen)1L:290-295:A161st vs. A20 @3
150–1−6Dylan & Nolan JMNR (A13/Jack Miner)1L:184-190:A242nd vs. A22 @4
160–1−21Esther & Emma LBP (A17/Pearson)1L:238-259:A142nd vs. A21 @5
170–1−23Mya & Michaela JMNR (A12/Jack Miner)2L:219-242:A61st vs. A3 @5
180–1−25Yasein & Maarib BVG (A1/Bayview Glen)2L:301-326:A111st vs. A23 @6
190–1−38Orion & Evan LBP (A19/Pearson)2L:234-272:A102nd vs. A4 @6
200–1−60Tim & Ryan JMNR (A8/Jack Miner)2L:181-241:A182nd vs. A15 @7
210–1−80Eden & Alex WSWD (A26/Westwood)1L:106-186:A221st vs. A18 @3
220–1−81Cameron & Emily UTS (A21/UTS)2L:229-310:A201st vs. A17 @5
230–1−100Justin & Ryan BVG (A3/Bayview Glen)1L:180-371:A52nd vs. A12 @5
230–1−100Elaine & Laia UTS (A23/UTS)1L:152-394:A72nd vs. A1 @6
230–1−100Ethan & Filip BVG (A4/Bayview Glen)2L:119-437:A251st vs. A19 @6
230–1−100Mifta & Atkia JAL (A15/John A Leslie)2L:83-253:A91st vs. A8 @7

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.