Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 8, 2016

Division B Round 1 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
13Alex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 2ndDani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 1st
14Charlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 1stRadmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2nd
13Dani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 1stAlex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 2nd
8Daniel and Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 1stScarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2nd
10Dihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 2ndMichael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 1st
8Divya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1stKevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2nd
12Eddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2ndJason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1st
13Eleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1stMagnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2nd
14Elizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1stMichael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2nd
9Erik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 1stMalcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd
11George & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 1stHarry 7 Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 2nd
10Grayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2ndSophia & Yasmyn DOFC 1200 board (B12/Duke of Connaught) 1st
11Harry 7 Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 2ndGeorge & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 1st
11Hudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 2ndSidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 1st
12Jackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1stMadelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
7James & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2ndRhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 1st
12Jason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1stEddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2nd
9Jodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1stMaggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
8Kevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2ndDivya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1st
12Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 2ndJackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1st
TablePlayer Opponent
9Maggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 2ndJodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1st
13Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2ndEleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1st
9Malcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2ndErik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 1st
14Michael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2ndElizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1st
10Michael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 1stDihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 2nd
14Radmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2ndCharlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 1st
7Rhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 1stJames & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2nd
8Scarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2ndDaniel and Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 1st
11Sidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 1stHudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 2nd
10Sophia & Yasmyn DOFC 1200 board (B12/Duke of Connaught) 1stGrayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.