Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 8, 2016

Division B Round 3 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
12Alex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 1stSidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 2nd
11Charlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 2ndJackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1st
14Dani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 2ndElizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1st
7Daniel & Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 2ndGrayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 1st
11Dihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 1stErik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 2nd
12Divya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1stRadmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2nd
8Eddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 1stMichael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2nd
13Eleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1stKevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2nd
14Elizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1stDani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 2nd
11Erik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 2ndDihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 1st
9George & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 2ndJodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1st
7Grayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 1stDaniel & Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 2nd
10Harry & Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 1stScarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2nd
13Hudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 1stSophia & Yasmyn DOFC (B12/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
11Jackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1stCharlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 2nd
10James & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2ndMaggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 1st
14Jason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1stRhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
9Jodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1stGeorge & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 2nd
13Kevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2ndEleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1st
9Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 1stMalcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
10Maggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 1stJames & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2nd
8Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 1stMichael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 2nd
9Malcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2ndMadelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 1st
8Michael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2ndEddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 1st
8Michael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 2ndMagnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 1st
12Radmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2ndDivya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1st
14Rhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 2ndJason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1st
10Scarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2ndHarry & Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 1st
12Sidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 2ndAlex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 1st
13Sophia & Yasmyn DOFC (B12/Duke of Connaught) 2ndHudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 1st

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.