Back to round index.
Division A Round 2 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 1–0 +90 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1–0 +17 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 0–1 −53 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 1–0 +62 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 2 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 1–0 +24 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 1–0 +53 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 1–0 +13 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 1–0 +77 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 1–0 +68 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 0–1 −13 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1–0 +25 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 1–0 +21 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division A Round 2 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 0–1 −17 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 0–1 −90 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 0–1 −77 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 0–1 −21 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 0–1 −24 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 0–1 −25 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 0–1 −62 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 2 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 0–1 −68 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.