Back to round index.
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Estella & Lauren DOC (B20/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +49 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron & Austin BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2–0 +248 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B18/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +169 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B15/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +228 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Campbell & Joshua BRWN (B14/Brown) 2–0 +210 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B7/Brown) 1–1 +88 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Divya & Leyna DOC (B17/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −29 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Diya & Sophia DOC (B21/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −112 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Hilary & Keya BRWN (B13/Brown) 1–1 +61 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liam & Charley CHJA (B22/Chester/Jackman) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Fred & Kiran BRWN (B12/Brown) 1–1 +22 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matei & Cole BRWN (B9/Brown) 1–1 −42 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Evie & Naiad DOC (B16/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −135 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Julia & Sophie BALM (B3/Balmy Beach) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Isabel & Victoria BRWN (B11/Brown) 1–1 −44 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Poppy & Drew BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 0–2 −112 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Zain & Jack BRWN (B10/Brown) 0–2 −134 (1st:2, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division B Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Sloane & Hayden BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 0–2 −137 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Melina & Veronika BRWN (B8/Brown) 0–2 −165 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Naina & Katrina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 0–2 −156 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ezri & Meaghan DOC (B19/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −159 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.