Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Julia & Sophie BALM (B3/Balmy Beach) 1st | | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B7/Brown) 2nd |
13 | Naina & Katrina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 1st | | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2nd |
14 | Poppy & Drew BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 1st | | Matei & Cole BRWN (B9/Brown) 2nd |
12 | Sloane & Hayden BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 1st | | Estella & Lauren DOC (B20/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st | | George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2nd |
4 | Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2nd | | Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 1st |
3 | Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 1st | | Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 2nd |
5 | Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1st | | Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 2nd |
4 | Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1st | | Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2nd |
3 | Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1st | | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 2nd |
10 | Cameron & Austin BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd | | Divya & Leyna DOC (B17/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
13 | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2nd | | Naina & Katrina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B7/Brown) 2nd | | Julia & Sophie BALM (B3/Balmy Beach) 1st |
12 | Campbell & Joshua BRWN (B14/Brown) 2nd | | Ezri & Meaghan DOC (B19/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
9 | Fred & Kiran BRWN (B12/Brown) 2nd | | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B15/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
10 | Hilary & Keya BRWN (B13/Brown) 2nd | | Evie & Naiad DOC (B16/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
11 | Isabel & Victoria BRWN (B11/Brown) 1st | | Liam & Charley CHJA (B22/Chester/Jackman) 2nd |
14 | Matei & Cole BRWN (B9/Brown) 2nd | | Poppy & Drew BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 1st |
9 | Melina & Veronika BRWN (B8/Brown) 1st | | Diya & Sophia DOC (B21/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
13 | Zain & Jack BRWN (B10/Brown) 1st | | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B18/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Liam & Charley CHJA (B22/Chester/Jackman) 2nd | | Isabel & Victoria BRWN (B11/Brown) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2nd | | Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1st |
2 | Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2nd | | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1st |
6 | Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1st | | Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2nd |
5 | Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2nd | | Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1st |
1 | Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 1st | | Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2nd |
1 | Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1st | | Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Divya & Leyna DOC (B17/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Cameron & Austin BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd |
9 | Diya & Sophia DOC (B21/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Melina & Veronika BRWN (B8/Brown) 1st |
12 | Estella & Lauren DOC (B20/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Sloane & Hayden BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 1st |
10 | Evie & Naiad DOC (B16/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Hilary & Keya BRWN (B13/Brown) 2nd |
12 | Ezri & Meaghan DOC (B19/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Campbell & Joshua BRWN (B14/Brown) 2nd |
9 | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B15/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Fred & Kiran BRWN (B12/Brown) 2nd |
13 | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B18/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Zain & Jack BRWN (B10/Brown) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
2 | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1st | | Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2nd |
7 | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 1st | | Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd |
2 | Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1st | | Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2nd |
7 | Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 1st | | Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 2nd |
3 | Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 1st |
6 | Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 1st | | Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 2nd |
1 | Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 1st |
3 | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1st |
5 | Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 1st | | Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2nd |
1 | Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1st |
7 | Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 1st |
7 | Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 2nd | | Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 1st |
6 | Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2nd | | Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1st |
8 | George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2nd | | Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st |
2 | Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2nd | | Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1st |
5 | Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1st | | Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2nd |