Table | Player | | Opponent |
13 | Julia & Sophie BALM (B3/Balmy Beach) 2nd | | Zain & Jack BRWN (B10/Brown) 1st |
14 | Naina & Katrina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 2nd | | Isabel & Victoria BRWN (B11/Brown) 1st |
13 | Poppy & Drew BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 2nd | | Divya & Leyna DOC (B17/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
12 | Sloane & Hayden BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 2nd | | Fred & Kiran BRWN (B12/Brown) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 2nd | | Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 1st |
3 | Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 1st | | Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 2nd |
1 | Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 2nd | | Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 1st |
7 | Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1st | | Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 2nd |
3 | Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 2nd | | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 1st |
2 | Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 2nd | | Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1st |
10 | Cameron & Austin BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 1st | | Melina & Veronika BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd |
9 | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 1st | | Evie & Naiad DOC (B16/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
10 | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B7/Brown) 1st | | Estella & Lauren DOC (B20/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
11 | Campbell & Joshua BRWN (B14/Brown) 1st | | Diya & Sophia DOC (B21/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
12 | Fred & Kiran BRWN (B12/Brown) 1st | | Sloane & Hayden BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 2nd |
12 | Hilary & Keya BRWN (B13/Brown) 1st | | Ezri & Meaghan DOC (B19/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
14 | Isabel & Victoria BRWN (B11/Brown) 1st | | Naina & Katrina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 2nd |
11 | Matei & Cole BRWN (B9/Brown) 2nd | | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B18/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
10 | Melina & Veronika BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd | | Cameron & Austin BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 1st |
13 | Zain & Jack BRWN (B10/Brown) 1st | | Julia & Sophie BALM (B3/Balmy Beach) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
9 | Liam & Charley CHJA (B22/Chester/Jackman) 1st | | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B15/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 1st | | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 2nd |
4 | Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 1st | | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 2nd |
6 | Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 2nd | | Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 1st |
2 | Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 1st | | Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2nd |
5 | Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 2nd | | George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 1st |
7 | Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 2nd | | Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
13 | Divya & Leyna DOC (B17/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Poppy & Drew BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 2nd |
11 | Diya & Sophia DOC (B21/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Campbell & Joshua BRWN (B14/Brown) 1st |
10 | Estella & Lauren DOC (B20/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B7/Brown) 1st |
9 | Evie & Naiad DOC (B16/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 1st |
12 | Ezri & Meaghan DOC (B19/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Hilary & Keya BRWN (B13/Brown) 1st |
9 | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B15/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Liam & Charley CHJA (B22/Chester/Jackman) 1st |
11 | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B18/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Matei & Cole BRWN (B9/Brown) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 1st |
4 | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 1st |
7 | Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1st |
4 | Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 1st |
7 | Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 1st | | Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 2nd |
3 | Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 1st |
1 | Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 1st | | Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 2nd |
3 | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 1st | | Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 2nd |
1 | Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 1st | | Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 1st |
5 | Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1st | | Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2nd |
6 | Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 1st | | Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 2nd |
4 | Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 1st | | Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 1st | | Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 2nd |
5 | Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2nd | | Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1st |
5 | George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 1st | | Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 2nd |
2 | Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2nd | | Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 1st |
2 | Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1st | | Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 2nd |