Back to round index.

Division B Round 2 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGrayson BWMR (B36/Bowmore)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndMaggie & Leyna DOC (B1/Duke of Connaught)
1–0 +56 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stArad & Michael LBP (B12/Pearson)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndSharn & Asiya JMNR (B4/Jack Miner)
1–0 +37 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJodi & Ruth KGED (B37/King Edward)
1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndCarina & Arianna LILL (B16/Lillian)
1–0 +34 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCassidy & Blake AVLN (B9/Avalon)
1–0 +50 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndAyaan & Liam C PALM (B43/Palmerston)
1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAvishay & Ashmit MS (B25/Morning Star)
1–0 +33 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndAnna & Jordan PALM (B46/Palmerston)
1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAdam & Joseph ALTH (B45/Althouse)
1–0 +31 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndSam & Leigh BWMR (B35/Bowmore)
1–0 +85 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stLeela & Lucille PALM (B42/Palmerston)
1–0 +83 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndHanson & Matthew HS (B21/Hillside)
1–0 +29 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSarah & Eila WHM (B20/WH Morden)
1–0 +11 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndAndrew & Hiro BRWN (B44/Brown)
1–0 +74 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDaniel & Zachary LBP (B11/Pearson)
1–0 +67 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndManahil & Kate WHM (B23/WH Morden)
1–0 +10 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    
Division B Round 2 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNaomi & Alexandria LBP (B14/Pearson)
1–0 +61 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndEddie & Misha BWMR (B39/Bowmore)
1–0 +8 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPooja & Harshini CM (B34/Castlemore)
1–0 +59 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndAlex & Dhiren BWMR (B38/Bowmore)
1–0 +5 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAndrea & Tania DRPK (B41/Deer Park)
1–0 +51 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndParth & Zain JMNR (B6/Jack Miner)
1–0 +56 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDaniel & Daniel LBP (B10/Pearson)
0–1 −5 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndRichard & Aidan LBP (B13/Pearson)
0–1 −56 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJaiman & Puskarr FC (B19/Fletchers Creek)
0–1 −8 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndValyrie & Kimberly LILL (B15/Lillian)
0–1 −59 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGurleen & Habeeba FC (B30/Fletchers Creek)
0–1 −10 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndTarnjit & Amisha VY (B24/Valleys)
0–1 −61 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stFiona & Marion PALM (B47/Palmerston)
0–1 −74 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndConnor & Ted ALTH (B40/Althouse)
0–1 −11 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stBoro & Arwen VY (B27/Valleys)
0–1 −29 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndZachary & Zakariya VY (B32/Valleys)
0–1 −67 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDuy & Tiffany JMNR (B5/Jack Miner)
0–1 −85 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndSophie & Julia BALM (B8/Balmy Beach)
0–1 −31 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    
Division B Round 2 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stJaidyn & Tahere VY (B33/Valleys)
0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndHashem & Hatem VY (B22/Valleys)
0–1 −33 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stScarlett & Alicia LILL (B17/Lillian)
0–1 −34 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndMadelyn & Rebecca DOC (B3/Duke of Connaught)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNetharrshan & Nick JMNR (B2/Jack Miner)
0–1 −37 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndDJ & Pragalvha FC (B29/Fletchers Creek)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stShianna & Mindy TUMP (B18/Tumpane)
0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndFinn & Nina BWMR (B7/Bowmore)
0–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSaikeerthana & Tarun MS (B26/Morning Star)
0–1 −56 (1st:0, 2nd:1)
   2ndManveer & Rishi BF (B31/Beryl Ford)
0–1 −51 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

Division B Round 2 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stInder & Lasanda FC (B28/Fletchers Creek)
0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
   2ndCole & Ben BRWN (B48/Brown)
0–1 −83 (1st:1, 2nd:0)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.