Back to round index.

Division B Round 4 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stArad & Michael LBP (B12/Pearson)
3–0 +447 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndJodi & Ruth KGED (B37/King Edward)
3–0 +366 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 1 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAyaan & Liam C PALM (B43/Palmerston)
3–0 +340 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndDaniel & Zachary LBP (B11/Pearson)
3–0 +240 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGrayson BWMR (B36/Bowmore)
3–0 +239 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndSam & Leigh BWMR (B35/Bowmore)
3–0 +220 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 2 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stNetharrshan & Nick JMNR (B2/Jack Miner)
2–1 +328 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndDaniel & Daniel LBP (B10/Pearson)
2–1 +395 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stDuy & Tiffany JMNR (B5/Jack Miner)
2–1 +158 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndJaiman & Puskarr FC (B19/Fletchers Creek)
2–1 +299 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 3 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMaggie & Leyna DOC (B1/Duke of Connaught)
2–1 +147 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndLeela & Lucille PALM (B42/Palmerston)
2–1 +107 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAlex & Dhiren BWMR (B38/Bowmore)
2–1 +92 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndNaomi & Alexandria LBP (B14/Pearson)
2–1 +82 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 4 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stGurleen & Habeeba FC (B30/Fletchers Creek)
2–1 +79 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndAndrew & Hiro BRWN (B44/Brown)
2–1 +52 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stAndrea & Tania DRPK (B41/Deer Park)
2–1 +47 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndAnna & Jordan PALM (B46/Palmerston)
2–1 +48 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    
Division B Round 4 Table 5 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stEddie & Misha BWMR (B39/Bowmore)
2–1 +26 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndAvishay & Ashmit MS (B25/Morning Star)
2–1 +32 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stParth & Zain JMNR (B6/Jack Miner)
2–1 −55 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndAdam & Joseph ALTH (B45/Althouse)
2–1 −46 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 6 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stHanson & Matthew HS (B21/Hillside)
2–1 −97 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndSarah & Eila WHM (B20/WH Morden)
2–1 −66 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stMadelyn & Rebecca DOC (B3/Duke of Connaught)
1–2 +33 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndBoro & Arwen VY (B27/Valleys)
1–2 +49 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 7 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stConnor & Ted ALTH (B40/Althouse)
1–2 +16 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndHashem & Hatem VY (B22/Valleys)
1–2 +22 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stFinn & Nina BWMR (B7/Bowmore)
1–2 +8 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndManveer & Rishi BF (B31/Beryl Ford)
1–2 +4 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 8 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCole & Ben BRWN (B48/Brown)
1–2 −63 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndRichard & Aidan LBP (B13/Pearson)
1–2 −72 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stShianna & Mindy TUMP (B18/Tumpane)
1–2 −130 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndSharn & Asiya JMNR (B4/Jack Miner)
1–2 −153 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 9 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stCassidy & Blake AVLN (B9/Avalon)
1–2 −159 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndDJ & Pragalvha FC (B29/Fletchers Creek)
1–2 −204 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
    
Division B Round 4 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stManahil & Kate WHM (B23/WH Morden)
1–2 −219 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndJaidyn & Tahere VY (B33/Valleys)
1–2 −214 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 10 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stFiona & Marion PALM (B47/Palmerston)
1–2 −230 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndInder & Lasanda FC (B28/Fletchers Creek)
1–2 −292 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stPooja & Harshini CM (B34/Castlemore)
1–2 −304 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndCarina & Arianna LILL (B16/Lillian)
1–2 −300 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 11 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stSaikeerthana & Tarun MS (B26/Morning Star)
0–3 −150 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndTarnjit & Amisha VY (B24/Valleys)
0–3 −159 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stZachary & Zakariya VY (B32/Valleys)
0–3 −238 (1st:1, 2nd:2)
   2ndSophie & Julia BALM (B8/Balmy Beach)
0–3 −224 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

Division B Round 4 Table 12 Score Initials   Score Initials   Spread
1stScarlett & Alicia LILL (B17/Lillian)
0–3 −249 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
   2ndValyrie & Kimberly LILL (B15/Lillian)
0–3 −252 (1st:2, 2nd:1)
    

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.