Back to round index.
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Madelyn & Rebecca DOC (A4/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +103 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Duy & Tiffany JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maggie & Leyna DOC (A3/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +212 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Chris & Evan JMNR (A14/Jack Miner) 1–1 +104 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Parth & Daniel JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 2–0 +196 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Netharrshan & Nick JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Blair & Ben DOC (A6/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 +26 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sharn & Asiya JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 1–1 +78 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wyatt & Varun DOC (A1/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kyle & Zain JMNR (A15/Jack Miner) 1–1 +69 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Vaishavi JMNR (A19/Jack Miner) 1–1 −68 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Makoto & William JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 1–1 +60 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Abid & Pravinth JMNR (A16/Jack Miner) 1–1 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Asmitha & Aafreen JMNR (A17/Jack Miner) 1–1 −106 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shelby & Ezri DOC (A20/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −119 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 0–2 −173 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sundus & Sophie DOC (A5/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −132 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Nathan & Jayden JMNR (A18/Jack Miner) 0–2 −250 (1st:2, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division A Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Mikaela & Lana DOC (A7/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Evie & Naiad DOC (A2/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.