Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 1, 2018

Round 3 Alphabetic Team Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
11Cassidy & Blake AVLN (B12/Avalon) 2ndHazzel & Estela DOC (B2/Duke of Connaught) 1st
14Ethan & Filip AVLN (B11/Avalon) 1stKatrina & Sloane BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 2nd
16Lucy & Daniel AVLN (B10/Avalon) 2ndAlex & Asher DOC (B3/Duke of Connaught) 1st
15Tess & Iman AVLN (B9/Avalon) 2ndHayden & Stella BALM (B8/Balmy Beach) 1st
TablePlayer Opponent
TablePlayer Opponent
12Drew & Poppy BALM (B7/Balmy Beach) 2ndSophie & Julia BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 1st
13Ella & Naina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 1stMeaghan & Shewhat DOC (B1/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
15Hayden & Stella BALM (B8/Balmy Beach) 1stTess & Iman AVLN (B9/Avalon) 2nd
14Katrina & Sloane BALM (B5/Balmy Beach) 2ndEthan & Filip AVLN (B11/Avalon) 1st
12Sophie & Julia BALM (B4/Balmy Beach) 1stDrew & Poppy BALM (B7/Balmy Beach) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
TablePlayer Opponent
4Blair & Ben DOC (A6/Duke of Connaught) 1stSharn & Asiya JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2nd
10Evie & Naiad DOC (A2/Duke of Connaught) 2ndMikaela & Lana DOC (A7/Duke of Connaught) 1st
1Madelyn & Rebecca DOC (A4/Duke of Connaught) 1stDuy & Tiffany JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 2nd
2Maggie & Leyna DOC (A3/Duke of Connaught) 1stChris & Evan JMNR (A14/Jack Miner) 2nd
10Mikaela & Lana DOC (A7/Duke of Connaught) 1stEvie & Naiad DOC (A2/Duke of Connaught) 2nd
8Shelby & Ezri DOC (A20/Duke of Connaught) 1stAbrar & Kolson JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 2nd
9Sundus & Sophie DOC (A5/Duke of Connaught) 1stNathan & Jayden JMNR (A18/Jack Miner) 2nd
5Wyatt & Varun DOC (A1/Duke of Connaught) 1stKyle & Zain JMNR (A15/Jack Miner) 2nd
16Alex & Asher DOC (B3/Duke of Connaught) 1stLucy & Daniel AVLN (B10/Avalon) 2nd
11Hazzel & Estela DOC (B2/Duke of Connaught) 1stCassidy & Blake AVLN (B12/Avalon) 2nd
13Meaghan & Shewhat DOC (B1/Duke of Connaught) 2ndElla & Naina BALM (B6/Balmy Beach) 1st
TablePlayer Opponent
TablePlayer Opponent
7Abid & Pravinth JMNR (A16/Jack Miner) 1stAsmitha & Aafreen JMNR (A17/Jack Miner) 2nd
8Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 2ndShelby & Ezri DOC (A20/Duke of Connaught) 1st
7Asmitha & Aafreen JMNR (A17/Jack Miner) 2ndAbid & Pravinth JMNR (A16/Jack Miner) 1st
2Chris & Evan JMNR (A14/Jack Miner) 2ndMaggie & Leyna DOC (A3/Duke of Connaught) 1st
1Duy & Tiffany JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 2ndMadelyn & Rebecca DOC (A4/Duke of Connaught) 1st
5Kyle & Zain JMNR (A15/Jack Miner) 2ndWyatt & Varun DOC (A1/Duke of Connaught) 1st
6Makoto & William JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 2ndVaishavi JMNR (A19/Jack Miner) 1st
9Nathan & Jayden JMNR (A18/Jack Miner) 2ndSundus & Sophie DOC (A5/Duke of Connaught) 1st
3Netharrshan & Nick JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 2ndParth & Daniel JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 1st
3Parth & Daniel JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 1stNetharrshan & Nick JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 2nd
4Sharn & Asiya JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2ndBlair & Ben DOC (A6/Duke of Connaught) 1st
6Vaishavi JMNR (A19/Jack Miner) 1stMakoto & William JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.