Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Manveer & Rishi BF (A1/Beryl Ford) 1st | | Stage & Isaiah HS (A4/Hillside) 2nd |
27 | Nishani & Shagun BF (B2/Beryl Ford) 1st | | Dhwani & Zachary HS (B7/Hillside) 2nd |
24 | Pavi & Dharshika BF (B1/Beryl Ford) 1st | | Jaidyn & Tahere VY (B8/Valleys) 2nd |
26 | Pratham & Om BF (B3/Beryl Ford) 2nd | | Zara & Adwita CM (B16/Castlemore) 1st |
25 | Zainab & Arshveer BF (B4/Beryl Ford) 1st | | Jasmin & Dennis CM (B14/Castlemore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
17 | DJ & Pragalvha FC (A30/Fletchers Creek) 2nd | | Mahek & Preena MS (A41/Morning Star) 1st |
9 | Gurleen & Habeeba FC (A31/Fletchers Creek) 1st | | Bardha & Anosha QE (A28/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd |
6 | Inder & Lasanda FC (A33/Fletchers Creek) 2nd | | Anisha & Gabriel VY (A13/Valleys) 1st |
21 | Jaiman & Puskarr FC (A34/Fletchers Creek) 1st | | Arnav & Tanish MS (A43/Morning Star) 2nd |
18 | Simmy & Komal FC (A32/Fletchers Creek) 2nd | | Hashem & Hatem VY (A12/Valleys) 1st |
23 | Komalpreet & Talia FC (B17/Fletchers Creek) 1st | | Sandro & Gabriel HS (B5/Hillside) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Caitlin & Katie HS (A3/Hillside) 2nd | | Saikeerthana & Tarun MS (A36/Morning Star) 1st |
16 | Daniel & Matthew HS (A6/Hillside) 2nd | | Fatima & Jessica MS (A40/Morning Star) 1st |
8 | Joe & Ethan HS (A2/Hillside) 2nd | | Vaishnavi & Anna QE (A23/Queen Elizabeth) 1st |
7 | Stage & Isaiah HS (A4/Hillside) 2nd | | Manveer & Rishi BF (A1/Beryl Ford) 1st |
1 | Yousaf & Nandi HS (A5/Hillside) 1st | | Asbah & Sara GG (A20/Green Glade) 2nd |
27 | Dhwani & Zachary HS (B7/Hillside) 2nd | | Nishani & Shagun BF (B2/Beryl Ford) 1st |
28 | Mikayla & Kamila HS (B6/Hillside) 2nd | | Pooja & Harshini CM (B15/Castlemore) 1st |
23 | Sandro & Gabriel HS (B5/Hillside) 2nd | | Komalpreet & Talia FC (B17/Fletchers Creek) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
21 | Arnav & Tanish MS (A43/Morning Star) 2nd | | Jaiman & Puskarr FC (A34/Fletchers Creek) 1st |
5 | Avishay & Ashmit MS (A38/Morning Star) 2nd | | Ayla & Zander GG (A19/Green Glade) 1st |
16 | Fatima & Jessica MS (A40/Morning Star) 1st | | Daniel & Matthew HS (A6/Hillside) 2nd |
22 | Harsimratpreet & Haramritpreet MS (A42/Morning Star) 1st | | William & Omar GG (A22/Green Glade) 2nd |
17 | Mahek & Preena MS (A41/Morning Star) 1st | | DJ & Pragalvha FC (A30/Fletchers Creek) 2nd |
12 | Naina & Ava MS (A39/Morning Star) 1st | | Tarnjit & Amisha VY (A11/Valleys) 2nd |
19 | Nitya & Isha MS (A37/Morning Star) 2nd | | Jamila & Harshini QE (A27/Queen Elizabeth) 1st |
13 | Rayed WHM & Aaron MS (A10/Morning Star) 2nd | | Sarah & Eila WHM (A9/WH Morden) 1st |
11 | Saikeerthana & Tarun MS (A36/Morning Star) 1st | | Caitlin & Katie HS (A3/Hillside) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Azlan & Jake QE (A24/Queen Elizabeth) 1st | | Manahil & Kate WHM (A7/WH Morden) 2nd |
9 | Bardha & Anosha QE (A28/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd | | Gurleen & Habeeba FC (A31/Fletchers Creek) 1st |
2 | Callum & James QE (A26/Queen Elizabeth) 1st | | Maeve & Cindy WHM (A8/WH Morden) 2nd |
14 | Harleen & Sarah QE (A29/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd | | Zachary & Zakariya VY (A16/Valleys) 1st |
19 | Jamila & Harshini QE (A27/Queen Elizabeth) 1st | | Nitya & Isha MS (A37/Morning Star) 2nd |
3 | Tolu & Christian QE (A35/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd | | Omar & Ali VY (A14/Valleys) 1st |
8 | Vaishnavi & Anna QE (A23/Queen Elizabeth) 1st | | Joe & Ethan HS (A2/Hillside) 2nd |
15 | Vithuna & Kalsang QE (A25/Queen Elizabeth) 1st | | Isaiah & Anujan VY (A44/Valleys) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Anisha & Gabriel VY (A13/Valleys) 1st | | Inder & Lasanda FC (A33/Fletchers Creek) 2nd |
20 | Boro & Arwen VY (A15/Valleys) 1st | | Sarah & Hayat GG (A21/Green Glade) 2nd |
18 | Hashem & Hatem VY (A12/Valleys) 1st | | Simmy & Komal FC (A32/Fletchers Creek) 2nd |
15 | Isaiah & Anujan VY (A44/Valleys) 2nd | | Vithuna & Kalsang QE (A25/Queen Elizabeth) 1st |
3 | Omar & Ali VY (A14/Valleys) 1st | | Tolu & Christian QE (A35/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd |
12 | Tarnjit & Amisha VY (A11/Valleys) 2nd | | Naina & Ava MS (A39/Morning Star) 1st |
14 | Zachary & Zakariya VY (A16/Valleys) 1st | | Harleen & Sarah QE (A29/Queen Elizabeth) 2nd |
24 | Jaidyn & Tahere VY (B8/Valleys) 2nd | | Pavi & Dharshika BF (B1/Beryl Ford) 1st |