Back to round index.

Toronto Western Region Qualifier
March 5, 2018

Division B Round 3 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
6Adam & Joseph ALTH (B20/Althouse) 2ndJessie & Sophia PALM (B4/Palmerston) 1st
9Alisha & Grace ALTH (B19/Althouse) 1stDai Jiang & Francis OGDN (B8/Ogden) 2nd
7Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B21/Brown) 2ndLyla & Sophie PALM (B1/Palmerston) 1st
6Angela & Ariana OGDN (B14/Ogden) 1stLeela & Lucille PALM (B3/Palmerston) 2nd
11Aniela & Keagan OGDN (B7/Ogden) 1stEric & Maadhav ALTH (B16/Althouse) 2nd
8Anna & Jordan PALM (B2/Palmerston) 1stVeronika & Maci BRWN (B24/Brown) 2nd
8Annie & Daniel OGDN (B11/Ogden) 1stMiranda & Avery BWMR (B29/Bowmore) 2nd
12Astrid & Milena BRWN (B25/Brown) 2ndBen & Sabrina OGDN (B15/Ogden) 1st
5Ayaan & Liam C PALM (B27/Palmerston) 2ndReese & Nevaeh ALTH (B17/Althouse) 1st
12Ben & Sabrina OGDN (B15/Ogden) 1stAstrid & Milena BRWN (B25/Brown) 2nd
10Celine & Davi OGDN (B10/Ogden) 2ndFiona & Hannah PALM (B6/Palmerston) 1st
7Cole & Ben BRWN (B23/Brown) 2ndFiona & Marion PALM (B5/Palmerston) 1st
9Dai Jiang & Francis OGDN (B8/Ogden) 2ndAlisha & Grace ALTH (B19/Althouse) 1st
10Emily & Julia ALTH (B18/Althouse) 1stRay & Etelle BWMR (B28/Bowmore) 2nd
11Eric & Maadhav ALTH (B16/Althouse) 2ndAniela & Keagan OGDN (B7/Ogden) 1st
10Fiona & Hannah PALM (B6/Palmerston) 1stCeline & Davi OGDN (B10/Ogden) 2nd
7Fiona & Marion PALM (B5/Palmerston) 1stCole & Ben BRWN (B23/Brown) 2nd
11Harshita & Nina OGDN (B9/Ogden) 2ndLinh & Haydenne BRWN (B26/Brown) 1st
12James & Anhaf BWMR (B30/Bowmore) 2ndSelina & Cindy OGDN (B12/Ogden) 1st
6Jessie & Sophia PALM (B4/Palmerston) 1stAdam & Joseph ALTH (B20/Althouse) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
6Leela & Lucille PALM (B3/Palmerston) 2ndAngela & Ariana OGDN (B14/Ogden) 1st
11Linh & Haydenne BRWN (B26/Brown) 1stHarshita & Nina OGDN (B9/Ogden) 2nd
7Lyla & Sophie PALM (B1/Palmerston) 1stAndrew & Hiro BRWN (B21/Brown) 2nd
9Matvey & Zain BRWN (B22/Brown) 1stRebecca & Dai Li OGDN (B13/Ogden) 2nd
8Miranda & Avery BWMR (B29/Bowmore) 2ndAnnie & Daniel OGDN (B11/Ogden) 1st
10Ray & Etelle BWMR (B28/Bowmore) 2ndEmily & Julia ALTH (B18/Althouse) 1st
9Rebecca & Dai Li OGDN (B13/Ogden) 2ndMatvey & Zain BRWN (B22/Brown) 1st
5Reese & Nevaeh ALTH (B17/Althouse) 1stAyaan & Liam C PALM (B27/Palmerston) 2nd
12Selina & Cindy OGDN (B12/Ogden) 1stJames & Anhaf BWMR (B30/Bowmore) 2nd
8Veronika & Maci BRWN (B24/Brown) 2ndAnna & Jordan PALM (B2/Palmerston) 1st

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.