Back to round index.
Division B Round 2 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B21/Brown) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Anna & Jordan PALM (B2/Palmerston) 1–0 +88 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leela & Lucille PALM (B3/Palmerston) 1–0 +62 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Matvey & Zain BRWN (B22/Brown) 1–0 +100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angela & Ariana OGDN (B14/Ogden) 1–0 +75 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Reese & Nevaeh ALTH (B17/Althouse) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 2 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fiona & Marion PALM (B5/Palmerston) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Rebecca & Dai Li OGDN (B13/Ogden) 1–0 +53 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ayaan & Liam C PALM (B27/Palmerston) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Eric & Maadhav ALTH (B16/Althouse) 1–0 +31 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam & Joseph ALTH (B20/Althouse) 1–0 +100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Fiona & Hannah PALM (B6/Palmerston) 1–0 +13 (1st:0, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 2 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lyla & Sophie PALM (B1/Palmerston) 1–0 +25 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ray & Etelle BWMR (B28/Bowmore) 1–0 +58 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jessie & Sophia PALM (B4/Palmerston) ½–½ +0 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Ben & Sabrina OGDN (B15/Ogden) 0–1 −25 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cole & Ben BRWN (B23/Brown) 0–1 −58 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Harshita & Nina OGDN (B9/Ogden) ½–½ +0 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | |||||||
Division B Round 2 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Emily & Julia ALTH (B18/Althouse) 0–1 −53 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Selina & Cindy OGDN (B12/Ogden) 0–1 −13 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Miranda & Avery BWMR (B29/Bowmore) 0–1 −31 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Celine & Davi OGDN (B10/Ogden) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aniela & Keagan OGDN (B7/Ogden) 0–1 −100 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Alisha & Grace ALTH (B19/Althouse) 0–1 −62 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Veronika & Macy BRWN (B24/Brown) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | James & Anhaf BWMR (B30/Bowmore) 0–1 −75 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Annie & Daniel OGDN (B11/Ogden) 0–1 −88 (1st:0, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Linh & Haydenne BRWN (B26/Brown) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 2 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Astrid & Milena BRWN (B25/Brown) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) | 2nd | Dai Jiang & Francis OGDN (B8/Ogden) 0–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.