Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Connor & Ted ALTH (A2/Althouse) 1st | | Jasmine & Georgia DRPK (A7/Deer Park) 2nd |
3 | Dan & Aditi ALTH (A1/Althouse) 1st | | Alex & Dhiren BWMR (A16/Bowmore) 2nd |
6 | Adam & Joseph ALTH (B20/Althouse) 2nd | | Jessie & Sophia PALM (B4/Palmerston) 1st |
9 | Alisha & Grace ALTH (B19/Althouse) 1st | | Dai Jiang & Francis OGDN (B8/Ogden) 2nd |
10 | Emily & Julia ALTH (B18/Althouse) 1st | | Ray & Etelle BWMR (B28/Bowmore) 2nd |
11 | Eric & Maadhav ALTH (B16/Althouse) 2nd | | Aniela & Keagan OGDN (B7/Ogden) 1st |
5 | Reese & Nevaeh ALTH (B17/Althouse) 1st | | Ayaan & Liam C PALM (B27/Palmerston) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
3 | Alex & Dhiren BWMR (A16/Bowmore) 2nd | | Dan & Aditi ALTH (A1/Althouse) 1st |
4 | Ashley & Katelyn BWMR (A13/Bowmore) 1st | | Dani & Michael DRPK (A9/Deer Park) 2nd |
5 | Cameron & Francis BWMR (A14/Bowmore) 2nd | | Theo & Campbell DRPK (A8/Deer Park) 1st |
1 | Connor & Grayson BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 2nd | | Andrea & Tania DRPK (A6/Deer Park) 1st |
3 | Eddie & Misha BWMR (A15/Bowmore) 1st | | Anna & Ellen DRPK (A5/Deer Park) 2nd |
2 | Komal BWMR (A18/Bowmore) 1st | | Ronan & Nathan DRPK (A10/Deer Park) 2nd |
1 | Sam & Leigh BWMR (A12/Bowmore) 1st | | Christoph & Varun RYER (A4/Ryerson) 2nd |
2 | Sofia & Mehak BWMR (A17/Bowmore) 1st | | Jodi & Ruth KGED (A3/King Edward) 2nd |
12 | James & Anhaf BWMR (B30/Bowmore) 2nd | | Selina & Cindy OGDN (B12/Ogden) 1st |
8 | Miranda & Avery BWMR (B29/Bowmore) 2nd | | Annie & Daniel OGDN (B11/Ogden) 1st |
10 | Ray & Etelle BWMR (B28/Bowmore) 2nd | | Emily & Julia ALTH (B18/Althouse) 1st |
13 | Finn & Nina BWMR (C4/Bowmore) 2nd | | Owen & Sakura OGDN (C3/Ogden) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B21/Brown) 2nd | | Lyla & Sophie PALM (B1/Palmerston) 1st |
12 | Astrid & Milena BRWN (B25/Brown) 2nd | | Ben & Sabrina OGDN (B15/Ogden) 1st |
7 | Cole & Ben BRWN (B23/Brown) 2nd | | Fiona & Marion PALM (B5/Palmerston) 1st |
11 | Linh & Haydenne BRWN (B26/Brown) 1st | | Harshita & Nina OGDN (B9/Ogden) 2nd |
9 | Matvey & Zain BRWN (B22/Brown) 1st | | Rebecca & Dai Li OGDN (B13/Ogden) 2nd |
8 | Veronika & Maci BRWN (B24/Brown) 2nd | | Anna & Jordan PALM (B2/Palmerston) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Andrea & Tania DRPK (A6/Deer Park) 1st | | Connor & Grayson BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 2nd |
3 | Anna & Ellen DRPK (A5/Deer Park) 2nd | | Eddie & Misha BWMR (A15/Bowmore) 1st |
4 | Dani & Michael DRPK (A9/Deer Park) 2nd | | Ashley & Katelyn BWMR (A13/Bowmore) 1st |
4 | Jasmine & Georgia DRPK (A7/Deer Park) 2nd | | Connor & Ted ALTH (A2/Althouse) 1st |
2 | Ronan & Nathan DRPK (A10/Deer Park) 2nd | | Komal BWMR (A18/Bowmore) 1st |
5 | Theo & Campbell DRPK (A8/Deer Park) 1st | | Cameron & Francis BWMR (A14/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Angela & Ariana OGDN (B14/Ogden) 1st | | Leela & Lucille PALM (B3/Palmerston) 2nd |
11 | Aniela & Keagan OGDN (B7/Ogden) 1st | | Eric & Maadhav ALTH (B16/Althouse) 2nd |
8 | Annie & Daniel OGDN (B11/Ogden) 1st | | Miranda & Avery BWMR (B29/Bowmore) 2nd |
12 | Ben & Sabrina OGDN (B15/Ogden) 1st | | Astrid & Milena BRWN (B25/Brown) 2nd |
10 | Celine & Davi OGDN (B10/Ogden) 2nd | | Fiona & Hannah PALM (B6/Palmerston) 1st |
9 | Dai Jiang & Francis OGDN (B8/Ogden) 2nd | | Alisha & Grace ALTH (B19/Althouse) 1st |
11 | Harshita & Nina OGDN (B9/Ogden) 2nd | | Linh & Haydenne BRWN (B26/Brown) 1st |
9 | Rebecca & Dai Li OGDN (B13/Ogden) 2nd | | Matvey & Zain BRWN (B22/Brown) 1st |
12 | Selina & Cindy OGDN (B12/Ogden) 1st | | James & Anhaf BWMR (B30/Bowmore) 2nd |
13 | Owen & Sakura OGDN (C3/Ogden) 1st | | Finn & Nina BWMR (C4/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Anna & Jordan PALM (B2/Palmerston) 1st | | Veronika & Maci BRWN (B24/Brown) 2nd |
5 | Ayaan & Liam C PALM (B27/Palmerston) 2nd | | Reese & Nevaeh ALTH (B17/Althouse) 1st |
10 | Fiona & Hannah PALM (B6/Palmerston) 1st | | Celine & Davi OGDN (B10/Ogden) 2nd |
7 | Fiona & Marion PALM (B5/Palmerston) 1st | | Cole & Ben BRWN (B23/Brown) 2nd |
6 | Jessie & Sophia PALM (B4/Palmerston) 1st | | Adam & Joseph ALTH (B20/Althouse) 2nd |
6 | Leela & Lucille PALM (B3/Palmerston) 2nd | | Angela & Ariana OGDN (B14/Ogden) 1st |
7 | Lyla & Sophie PALM (B1/Palmerston) 1st | | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B21/Brown) 2nd |
13 | Callum & Lev PALM (C2/Palmerston) 1st | | Liam T & Dean PALM (C1/Palmerston) 2nd |
13 | Liam T & Dean PALM (C1/Palmerston) 2nd | | Callum & Lev PALM (C2/Palmerston) 1st |